Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Haley Boyd

Services

View All
Wash And Style at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Wash And Style

3 options
Price: $35+Duration: 10+ min
Full Highlight at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Full Highlight

4 options
Price: $150+Duration: 180+ min
Hair Gloss / Toner at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Hair Gloss / Toner

Add shine and dimension to your hair with a nourishing gloss treatment that revitalizes dull and damaged hair, leaving it vibrant and glossy.

Price: $35Duration: 60 min
Full Balayage at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Full Balayage

Achieve a sun-kissed, natural-looking hair color with a balayage technique that creates soft, blended highlights for a low-maintenance yet beautiful style.

Price: $185Duration: 210 min
Hairstyling For Special Events at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Hairstyling For Special Events

Get glamorous and elegant hairstyles tailored for special events such as weddings, proms, and formal gatherings to complement your outfit and make you stand out.

Price: $65Duration: 60 min
Hair Cutting And Styling Package at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Hair Cutting And Styling Package

Transform your look with a comprehensive hair cutting and styling package that includes a personalized haircut followed by a professional styling session tailored to your preferences.

Price: $55Duration: 60 min
Partail Balayage at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Partail Balayage

2 options
Price: $165+Duration: 180+ min
Babylights at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Babylights

2 options
Price: $145+Duration: 180+ min
Full Balayage And Cut at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Full Balayage And Cut

Price: $200Duration: 240 min
Kids Cut Under 9 at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Kids Cut Under 9

Price: $35Duration: 40 min
All Over Color at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

All Over Color

4 options
Price: $80+Duration: 105+ min
Bleach Out at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Bleach Out

Price: $200+Duration: 240 min
Bleach Retouch at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Bleach Retouch

Price: $165Duration: 180 min
Partail Highlight at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Partail Highlight

4 options
Price: $130+Duration: 120+ min
Qiqi Treatment at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Qiqi Treatment

2 options
Price: $150+Duration: 120+ min
Reverse balayage at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Reverse balayage

Price: $140Duration: 150 min
Color Remover at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Color Remover

Price: $30Duration: 45 min
Olaplex Mask at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Olaplex Mask

Price: $25Duration: 10 min
K18 Mask at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

K18 Mask

Price: $30Duration: 10 min
Mini Highlight at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Mini Highlight

Price: $110Duration: 90 min
Shadow Root at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Shadow Root

Add on to blend color into natural color

Price: $30Duration: 20 min
Extra Bowl Of Color at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Extra Bowl Of Color

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Extra Bowl Of Bleach at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Extra Bowl Of Bleach

Price: $25Duration: 15 min
Dry Cut at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Dry Cut

No shampoo and style

Price: $35Duration: 30 min
Consultation at Haley Boyd in Humble, TX

Consultation

Receive dedicated one-on-one time with our skilled professionals to discuss your desired look and receive personalized recommendations that align perfectly with your individual style and preferences. Service will be provided in separate appointment.

Price: $0Duration: 15 min